Post
BloviatingBuffoon BloviatingBuffoon 70+, F 134 Answers Jan 25, 2013 in Health

Your Response

Cancel

Hello STD's and Bitchbackhandhoeslaps.

Best Answer

lmao ^ i cant!

Best Answer

Very high pay. <br />
Easy flexible hours<br />
Fancy outfits<br />
Low death and disease rates compared to many other jobs.<br />
No training required.<br />
Safe, indoor, working conditions. <br />
Lots of emotional gratification. <br />
<br />
Pretty good job.

Best Answer

Your parents must be so proud.

Best Answer

Well I would NOT pay to be with you at all

Best Answer

37 answers, wow you sure know how to draw a crowd

Best Answer

BINGO we have a winner

Best Answer

Now 65... Holly geez

Best Answer

I agree, wow ! Wanna start a ********** ?

Best Answer

It was more of a statement she made

Best Answer

Why does this question now have 96 answers?

Best Answer

107 today

Best Answer
3 More Responses

Who ever decides to become a prostitute?<br />
That's f*cked up...

Best Answer

Congratulations

Best Answer

HaAHaaaaaaaaaa LOL

Best Answer

You'll starve!

Best Answer

Nice--how wonderful that you care nothing of the wives and girlfriends that wait at home with dinner and kids while cheating piece of $hit has his jollies with you--possibly using money that could go to his kids' college fund. Your high morals and ideals are just amazing. And all the losers that can't get it anywhere else--because they're stinky, one tooth, ugly, or mentally deviant---oh how I wish I had such career ambition.

Best Answer

Yeah... Not a good career choice.

Best Answer

Yes!!! Duh!

Best Answer

Very perspective, you can even become a Hooker Manager one day.. Good luck ;)

Best Answer

everyone has to have a dream...

Best Answer

Good luck and have fun with HIV&AIDS those will be your friends very soon.

Best Answer

Can I be your first customer?

Best Answer

Np

Best Answer

haha...you and you're quirky questions and to think some of these people really believe you...the joke's on them. You go girl, you're so funny! ;-)

Best Answer

Hey, come on, that's not funny. :(
Unless you just wanted to see how many people would say "Yay she's a prostitute, I have some purpose in my sad life again!"

Best Answer

I know and love her humor...she likes to ask off the wall questions to get great comments and reactions...she's asking for fun...don't believe everything you read.

Best Answer

thank you some people spoil the fun just by showing their face

Best Answer

At least you don't have to pay taxes.

Best Answer

Santa has finally given me what I asked for "Ho, Ho, Ho!"

Best Answer

Shiiiit you ppl need to get a life!!!!!!

Best Answer

How boring of you sweetie.

Best Answer

Each to their own!

Best Answer

Related Questions