Post
Experience Project iOS Android Apps | Download EP for your Mobile Device
After all of the debating of whether or not they can swim or strangle people with their thighs, I'd like to know just how accurate these nerd trolls are. What do you say makes a person a nerd, and what do nerds do? I wonder if these behaviors would correlate with being bad at swimming.
Dondlee Dondlee 18-21, M 6 Answers Apr 11 in Health

Your Response

Cancel

I know not and care even less.

Best Answer

You have messed up priorities if you don't give this issue your utmost respect.

Best Answer

You're their leader.<br />
<br />
What would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 HeartsWhat would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 HeartsWhat would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 HeartsWhat would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 HeartsWhat would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 HeartsWhat would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 HeartsWhat would you say a nerd is?<br />
5 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 10 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Why do nerds have such cute thighs?<br />
2 Answers • 1 Heart<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Why is a nerd more likely to strangle someone using his legs than his arms or hands?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 14 minutes ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker = spontaneous human NONSENSE<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Frank Baker the flaming Hoax Maker<br />
No Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
Does Frank Baker think we're all stupid?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
How to get FREE MONEY: Lie on TV that you survived spontaneous human combustion.<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
If I burnt my child and blamed it on spontaneous human combustion would I get away with it too?<br />
3 Answers • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the US/UK if a mother burnt her baby and Blamed it on spontaneous human combustion?<br />
1 Answer • 0 Hearts<br />
<br />
Asked 1 hour ago<br />
<br />
What would happen in the UK if a mother burnt her baby and claimed it was spontaneous human combustion?<br />
2 Answers • 0 Hearts

Best Answer

I would say a nerd is someone who is soooooooooooo fixated by asking nerd questions !

Best Answer

weapon of mass destruction thighs :D

Best Answer

nobody I know is a nerd... not that I know many people

Best Answer

Related Questions