Post

I Love My Beautiful Son

His name is: SirNa'vi King IsReal Heggie
Born: October 3rd, 2010 @ 11:35pm
Weight: 6lb 5oz 18.33in 
All Natural!
Nickname: Bam Bam
All His Teeth Grew In Before His Second Birthday.
And he's a wonderful toddler.

"Thank you for reading"
MsMartell MsMartell 26-30, F 1 Response Feb 1, 2013

Your Response

Cancel

Wish you and him many blessings! :)